Drunks With Guns - Drunks With Guns

Rock
Drunks With Guns - Drunks With Guns
Author:
Drunks With Guns
Title:
Drunks With Guns
FLAC size:
1507 mb
MP3 size:
1329 mb
Other formats
MP2 AC3 MPC DXD DMF MMF AA
Category:
Info:
Label: Shock ‎– SX 005
Type: Vinyl, 7", 45 RPM, Numbered
Country: UK
Date of released: 1990
Category: Rock
Style: Noise, Punk
Rating:
3.5
Votes:
428

Free Download links


Drunks With Guns - Drunks With Guns
MP3 version


1329 downloads at 31 mb/s
Drunks With Guns - Drunks With Guns
FLAC version


1507 downloads at 29 mb/s

Tracklist

Z1 Drunks Theme
Z2 Punched In The Head
ZZ Cowboy (Instrumental)

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Copyright (c) – Stan Seitrich

Credits

  • Cover [Front Cover] – Alex Binnie
  • Lacquer Cut By – Porky
  • Producer – Mike DeLeon, Stan Seitrich

Notes

1000 hand-numbered copies pressed.

© 1990 Stan Seitrich

Pressing plant uncredited, identified by matrix etchings.

Re-released on The Portable Altamont CD (Shock, 1991).

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Side Z, hand-etched): FUCKED UP ON BOOZE AND DRUGS. MPO SX 005-Z-1 A PORKY PRIME CUT.
  • Matrix / Runout (Side ZZ, hand-etched): GOT MY DICK IN ONE HAND. MPO SX 005-ZZ-1 A PORKY PRIME CUT.

Recommendations


Warning! Your ISP is tracking you!
Your IP Address is easy to track!   NEVER download anything without hiding your IP with a VPN.
HIDE IP NOW!

Free Download Drunks With Guns - Drunks With Guns